Home / Industrial & Scientific / Fasteners / Collated Fasteners

Cart2India

3,814 results for Collated Fasteners

Diamond Fastener, Sharp, PK100

₹4860 -30% ₹3400/-

Siding Nail 1-1/2x.080"

₹40000 -39% ₹24400/-

BOSTITCH COL,099,RNG,2-1/2,SS

₹31670 -40% ₹19000/-

BOSTITCH Nail,COL,120,ROOF,7/

₹45330 -38% ₹28100/-

Bostitch Nail,STK,131,3-1/4,G

₹45860 -30% ₹32100/-

Common Nail, Bright, Flat, 8d, PK91

₹6930 -35% ₹4500/-

NAIL CMN BRT 6DX2" 5#

₹30870 -31% ₹21300/-

Framing Nails,0.082 ga,1-1/4" L,PK15000

₹183340 -37% ₹115500/-

FINISH NAIL 1-1/2" 16GA

₹9220 -36% ₹5900/-

Box Nail,Galv,Flat,10d,PK96

₹6040 -37% ₹3800/-

Grip-Rite Nail BRT DPX 16DX3 1#

₹19840 -40% ₹11900/-

Senco 18 X 1-3/4 in. Brad

₹11150 -30% ₹7800/-

Bostitch Nail,COL,3D,090,RNG,316 SS

₹23720 -30% ₹16600/-

Box Nail, Galv, Flat, 4d, PK473

₹5010 -32% ₹3400/-