Home / Industrial & Scientific / Fasteners / Collated Fasteners

Cart2India

3,814 results for Collated Fasteners

5lb 1-1/4" Eg Roof Nail

₹12070 -37% ₹7600/-

NAIL FINISH 2.5" BX3655

₹34860 -32% ₹23700/-

Framing Nail,2-3/8 in, PK2000

₹25940 -36% ₹16600/-

Stanley Bostitch Coil Nails C6P99D

₹26720 -36% ₹17100/-

Sinker Nail,12d x3-1/8 In L,PK385

₹6970 -34% ₹4600/-

HILTI Fastener Cartridge 6

₹8370 -39% ₹5100/-

Nail Frmg Coil Smooth 131x3-1/4

₹51640 -39% ₹31500/-

MTL CNCT NLS HD2-1/2"34D

₹50610 -34% ₹33400/-

5lb 1-1/2" Eg Roof Nail

₹11350 -33% ₹7600/-

Ridgid 39795 Screw, Clamp W/Clip

₹22060 -32% ₹15000/-

Box Nail,Galv,Flat,10d,PK480

₹9840 -38% ₹6100/-