Home / Industrial & Scientific / Bedroom Aids & Accessories / Wedges & Body Positioners

Cart2India

904 results for Wedges & Body Positioners

Adjustable Back Wedge

₹54840 -38% ₹34000/-

Flange Wedges - 1"x6" flange wedge

₹14250 -34% ₹9400/-

Wedge Size: Small, Color: Gray

₹21500 -40% ₹12900/-

Jobri SRBW Regular Bed Wedge Size: 10"

₹26820 -34% ₹17700/-

Regular Bed Wedge Size: 7"

₹26070 -34% ₹17200/-