Home / Computers & Accessories / Computer Components / Single Board Computers

Cart2India

2,456 results for Single Board Computers

waveshare 7.9inch Capacitive Touch Display Compati

₹34520 -38% ₹21400/-

waveshare 7inch Capacitive Touch Screen LCD Compat

₹24620 -35% ₹16000/-

waveshare MLX90640 IR Array Thermal Imaging Camera

₹24420 -32% ₹16600/-

waveshare 8inch Capacitive Touch Display Compatibl

₹33070 -38% ₹20500/-

XiaoR Geek Raspberry Pi AI Robot Kit with XR lidar

₹174380 -36% ₹111600/-

Waveshare DSI FFC Flexible Flat Cable 15cm

₹3830 -32% ₹2600/-