Home / Industrial & Scientific / Raw Materials / Laminates & Composites

Cart2India

4,756 results for Laminates & Composites

Insulated Phenolic Resin Sheet, Orange Thick 2-20m

₹15160 -34% ₹10000/-

VGGBNG Epoxy Sheet Resin Fiberglass Plate? 1pcs 1/

₹22950 -32% ₹15600/-

JOASIS 4pcs Carbon Fiber Tubes, Outer Diameter 2-1

₹16530 -31% ₹11400/-

ITO Conductive Coated Glass, 1.1mm Thick,?10 ohm/s

₹65720 -37% ₹41400/-

FEVKFTXF Green Epoxy Board 1pc, Thickness 10mm/12m

₹58720 -30% ₹41100/-

2 Pcs 3240 Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy Resin Insulating

₹15830 -33% ₹10600/-

1Pcs FR-4 Epoxy Glass Cloth Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy

₹24270 -32% ₹16500/-

Fiberglass Boiler Rope, 3/16" Round x 100ft Roll

₹25300 -32% ₹17200/-

1Pcs FR-4 Epoxy Glass Cloth Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy

₹21080 -35% ₹13700/-

JOASIS 2pcs 3k Full Carbon Fibre Tubes, OD 30-55mm

₹42650 -32% ₹29000/-

JOASIS 2pcs 3k Full Carbon Fibre Tubes, Glossy Twi

₹16120 -33% ₹10800/-

2 Pcs 3240 Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy Resin Insulating

₹24520 -38% ₹15200/-

2 Pieces Bakelite phenolic Resin Flat Plate for PC

₹16570 -36% ₹10600/-