Home / Industrial & Scientific / Raw Materials / Laminates & Composites

Cart2India

4,756 results for Laminates & Composites

JOASIS 4pcs Carbon Fiber Tubes, Outer Diameter 2-1

₹18390 -38% ₹11400/-

ITO Conductive Coated Glass, 1.1mm Thick,?10 ohm/s

₹65720 -37% ₹41400/-

FEVKFTXF Green Epoxy Board 1pc, Thickness 10mm/12m

₹62280 -34% ₹41100/-

2 Pcs 3240 Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy Resin Insulating

₹17100 -38% ₹10600/-

1Pcs FR-4 Epoxy Glass Cloth Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy

₹25010 -34% ₹16500/-

1Pcs FR-4 Epoxy Glass Cloth Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy

₹21080 -35% ₹13700/-

JOASIS 2pcs 3k Full Carbon Fibre Tubes, OD 30-55mm

₹47550 -39% ₹29000/-

JOASIS 2pcs 3k Full Carbon Fibre Tubes, Glossy Twi

₹17150 -37% ₹10800/-

2 Pcs 3240 Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy Resin Insulating

₹22360 -32% ₹15200/-

2 Pieces Bakelite phenolic Resin Flat Plate for PC

₹16830 -37% ₹10600/-

Orange Phenolic Resin Board, Thickness 3mm, Bakeli

₹17000 -30% ₹11900/-

Fiberglass Boiler Rope, 3/16" Round x 100ft Roll

₹26070 -34% ₹17200/-

1Pcs FR-4 Epoxy Glass Cloth Fiberglass Sheet Epoxy

₹16770 -32% ₹11400/-

2pcs 3240 Epoxy Board Resin Epoxy Insulation Sheet

₹20460 -34% ₹13500/-