Home / Industrial & Scientific / Lab Instruments & Equipment / Heating & Cooling Equipment

Cart2India

8,964 results for Heating & Cooling Equipment

Cooling Chamber for 0.2 ml Tubes

₹113580 -30% ₹79500/-

Isotemp Water Bath Covers ()

₹52860 -30% ₹37000/-

Supco CH30M1 Surface Element

₹9690 -36% ₹6200/-

CoolSafe System for 1.5 Cryogenic Tubes

₹120010 -30% ₹84000/-

CoolSafe System for 1.5 ml tubes

₹126730 -39% ₹77300/-