Shampoo Sink Height Adjustable Swivel Portable Sal
₹35340 -40% ₹21200/-
STOBAZA Bucket Basin Tub 2pcs Household Simple Hom
₹12700 -37% ₹8000/-
HOLIDYOYO Portable Hair Washing Basin for Disabled
₹8860 -39% ₹5400/-
EVIDECO 2301102 Stainless Steel Bath and Shower St
₹19360 -38% ₹12000/-
GOOHOCHY Commode Chair Commode Urine Bucket with L
₹12230 -37% ₹7700/-
Healeved Non-Slip Portable Urinal for Elderly Thic
₹8410 -31% ₹5800/-
HOLIDYOYO Female Urinal for Bedridden Light Portab
₹8750 -36% ₹5600/-
GOOHOCHY Head Spa Sink Bed Bath Hair Washing Basin
₹7860 -30% ₹5500/-
Healeved Ergonomic Hair Washing Tray Portable Sham
₹12280 -34% ₹8100/-
HOLIDYOYO Lightweight Plastic Chamber Pot for Adul
₹7700 -35% ₹5000/-
Beatifufu Hair Dyeing Shoulder Rest Haircutting Co
₹8880 -38% ₹5500/-
LOENIY 2-Tier Corner Shower Stool with Hooks & Soa
₹23600 -36% ₹15100/-
PCP Adjustable Bath & Shower Safety Seat Bench wit
₹37080 -35% ₹24100/-
Shower Seat, Foldable Shower Chair Folding Bench S
₹20720 -30% ₹14500/-
AquaTeak 13" Asia Teak Shower Foot Stool
₹35720 -37% ₹22500/-
Wash Basin
₹5370 -31% ₹3700/-
17" Lilypad Teak Shower Bench
₹47080 -35% ₹30600/-
HOLIDYOYO Covered Adult Potty Urinal Thickened Chi
₹7350 -36% ₹4700/-
Beatifufu 1 Set Round Plastic Wash Basin Spoon Mou
₹9260 -33% ₹6200/-
Healeved 1pc Shower Guard Waterproof Bandage Reusa
₹6770 -32% ₹4600/-
GOOHOCHY Flat Lay Shampoo Basin Elderly Hair Washi
₹10870 -31% ₹7500/-
GoGirl Combo Pack (Pink) #1 FUD Made in The USA. G
₹8230 -38% ₹5100/-
Shower Chair for Elderly and Disabled, Shower Chai
₹92500 -36% ₹59200/-
AquaTeak The Original Kai Corner Teak Shower Shelf
₹19840 -38% ₹12300/-
Healeved Inflatable Bedpan Pot Smooth Corners Plas
₹5810 -38% ₹3600/-
IWOWHERO Portable Shampoo Basin Reusable for Bathr
₹6330 -32% ₹4300/-
KALLORY Above Ground Pool Foot Bath Bidet Bathtub
₹8640 -34% ₹5700/-
AquaTeak Patented 24" Spa Lotus Teak Shower Bench
₹58670 -40% ₹35200/-
Healeved Salon Dye Cream Squeezer 18 Pcs Set Multi
₹5080 -35% ₹3300/-
GOOHOCHY Large Bath Sitz Bath Kit for Pregnant Wom
₹6670 -40% ₹4000/-